Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U15 Classic III East
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E -- (0Y159-01CB15-0644)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
12
: DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
35
14
7
2
0
19
: UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
0
32
17
7
5
0
11
: UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL III E
2
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
27
13
10
4
0
15
: Georgia Express FC 02-B15 - CL III E
5
2
5
2
0
2
5
0
0
21
-1
16
0
0
13
: UFA 02B Gold - CL III E
2
0
5
0
2
2
5
0
0
16
-2
14
4
0
18
: DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
2
2
2
2
2
0
0
5
0
15
-2
14
2
1
17
: Atlanta Fire - 2002 Bronze - CL III E
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
10
-5
16
3
1
16
: Bryson Park - U15 Elite - CL III E
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
-11
20
4
0
14
: KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W
-4
0
0
-4
-4
0
0
0
0
-12
-23
28
3
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655082
Wade Walker Park
09:00 AM
2
18 vs 13
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
2
vs.
UFA 02B Gold - CL III E
2
Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655087
Wade Walker Park
02:00 PM
9
14 vs 18
KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W
0
vs.
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655092
Wade Walker Park
09:00 AM
2
18 vs 15
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
0
vs.
Georgia Express FC 02-B15 - CL III E
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655096
Bryson Park
11:45 AM
3
16 vs 18
Bryson Park - U15 Elite - CL III E
3
vs.
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
3
Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655108
Rock Creek Sports Complex
12:00 PM
2
19 vs 18
UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
2
vs.
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655109
Wade Walker Park
09:00 AM
10
18 vs 11
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
1
vs.
UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL III E
4
Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655114
Rabbit Hill Park
07:00 PM
1
12 vs 18
DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E
3
vs.
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655100
Wade Walker Park
12:00 PM
10
18 vs 17
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
4
vs.
Atlanta Fire - 2002 Bronze - CL III E
0